2026 Депортиво Кали | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 25 | 1 256 | 6 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,828
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 687
- duel Lost
- 72
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,62
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 31
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 30
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 456
- Сумма рейтингов
- 170,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 38
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,248
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 256
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 67
- Точные передачи
- 372
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 60
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 182
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,161
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 129
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 84
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 209,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 104,27
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 36
- total Own Half Passes
- 109
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 11,927
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 95
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,24
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,201
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 167
- Точность передач, %
- 81,579
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,409
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 24
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 347
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,069
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 277
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 КФ Пачука | Клубный чемпионат мира ФИФА | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 23
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 36
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 16
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 88,889
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Депортиво Кали | Примера | 17 | 1 448 | 6 | 1 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,076
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 631
- duel Lost
- 80
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 4
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 412
- Сумма рейтингов
- 120,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 38
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,211
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 448
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 63
- Точные передачи
- 336
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 48
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 174
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,956
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 76
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 241,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 36
- total Own Half Passes
- 101
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 86,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 93
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,056
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 154
- Точность передач, %
- 81,553
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,091
- expected Goals Involvement
- 7,166
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,355
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,485
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 324
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70,968
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 243
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 27,273
|
24/25 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 8 | 332 | 1 | 0 | 6,46 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,463
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 178
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 113
- Сумма рейтингов
- 51,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 332
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 86
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 56
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- scoring Frequency
- 332
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,209
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 45
- Точность передач, %
- 76,106
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,541
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 97
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
24/25 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 9 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,638
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 92
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 63
- Сумма рейтингов
- 53,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 124
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 49
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 3 | 93 | 2 | 0 | 7,47 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,467
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 31
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 93
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 46,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,67
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 93,55
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,43
|
23/24 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 15 | 1 068 | 6 | 3 | 7,35 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,353
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 691
- duel Lost
- 69
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 34
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 3
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 41
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 422
- Сумма рейтингов
- 110,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 068
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 71
- Точные передачи
- 335
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 205
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 87
- scoring Frequency
- 178
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 38
- total Own Half Passes
- 112
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 96
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 143
- Точность передач, %
- 79,384
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 27,273
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,509
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,585
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 351
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 254
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,148
|
23/24 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 13 | 651 | 2 | 0 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,977
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 480
- duel Lost
- 50
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 30
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 297
- Сумма рейтингов
- 90,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 40
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 651
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 232
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 65
- scoring Frequency
- 325,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 69
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 59
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,923
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 102
- Точность передач, %
- 78,114
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,575
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 258
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,692
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 183
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,5
|
2023 КФ Пачука | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 86
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 60
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 85
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 50
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
22/23 КФ Пачука | Лига MX | 22 | 1 396 | 4 | 4 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,023
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 32
- touches
- 931
- duel Lost
- 122
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 36
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 62
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 520
- Сумма рейтингов
- 154,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 79
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 396
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 103
- Точные передачи
- 402
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 97
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 299
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 37
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 118
- scoring Frequency
- 349
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 37
- total Attempt Assist
- 36
- total Chipped Passes
- 42
- total Own Half Passes
- 127
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 108
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,778
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 182
- Точность передач, %
- 77,308
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,815
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,259
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,355
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 455
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,865
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 306
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,835
|
22/23 КФ Пачука | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 16 | 1 132 | 1 | 5 | 7,14 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,138
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 35
- touches
- 819
- duel Lost
- 81
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 34
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 3
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 46
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 485
- Сумма рейтингов
- 114,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 55
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 132
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 109
- Точные передачи
- 373
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 95
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 247
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 112
- scoring Frequency
- 1 132
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 34
- total Attempt Assist
- 34
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 125
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 74,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 107
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,368
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 164
- Точность передач, %
- 76,907
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,846
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,927
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,565
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 406
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 275
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,818
|
2022 Лига МХ Олл Старс | Матч всех звезд MLS | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 33
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 88,235
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|