26/27 Слован Братислава | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 4 | 322 | 0 | 2 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,5
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 244
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,29
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 173
- Сумма рейтингов
- 30
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 322
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 157
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 44
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 28,71
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 90,751
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,125
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 119
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 95
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 107
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
26/27 Слован Братислава | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 8
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 27,072
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 10
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,051
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 1,831
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,051
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Слован Братислава | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 21 | 1 337 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 934
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,05
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 39
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 702
- Сумма рейтингов
- 140
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 78
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 337
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 618
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 56
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 165
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 60
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 99
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 84
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 668,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 154,73
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 46
- total Own Half Passes
- 251
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,167
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 230
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,588
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 241
- Точность передач, %
- 88,034
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,524
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 38,462
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 451
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 388
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,632
|
25/26 Слован Братислава Б | 2-ая лига | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Словакия U21 | Чемпионат Европы до 21 года | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 271
|
25/26 Слован Братислава | Лига конференций УЕФА | 3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 51
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,49
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 40
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,026
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 68
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,069
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 15
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 7,66
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 90
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,096
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Словакия U21 | до 21 года, Чемпионат Европы | 2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 52
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 82
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 33
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 86,842
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
24/25 АС Тренчин | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 28 | 1 706 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,004
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 1 113
- duel Lost
- 103
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 35
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 66
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 766
- Сумма рейтингов
- 182,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 88
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 42
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 706
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 98
- Точные передачи
- 645
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 86
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 262
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 60
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 121
- scoring Frequency
- 853
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 50
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 35
- total Chipped Passes
- 78
- total Own Half Passes
- 262
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 46
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 238
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,756
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 251
- Точность передач, %
- 84,204
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,425
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,212
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 570
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 421
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,381
|
24/25 Слован Братислава | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 23
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,064
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 22
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,107
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 88,235
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,171
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
23/24 АС Тренчин | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 29 | 2 038 | 5 | 4 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 40
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 37
- touches
- 1 551
- duel Lost
- 127
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 74
- was Fouled
- 39
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 23
- total Cross
- 141
- Удары
- 44
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 065
- Сумма рейтингов
- 211,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 103
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 24
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 50
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 038
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 106
- Точные передачи
- 906
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 97
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 349
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 85
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 49
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 159
- scoring Frequency
- 407,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 62
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 11
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 74
- total Chipped Passes
- 110
- total Own Half Passes
- 365
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,162
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 70
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 329
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,494
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 328
- Точность передач, %
- 85,07
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,615
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,364
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,86
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 34,752
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 841
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 626
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42
|
2023 Словакия | до 20 лет, Чемпионат мира | 4 | 277 | 1 | — | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,175
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 198
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 125
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 277
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 96
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- scoring Frequency
- 277
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 88,889
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 36
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,765
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 36
- Точность передач, %
- 76,8
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,529
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
22/23 АС Тренчин | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 29 | 2 029 | 6 | 2 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 6
- Ассисты
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 29
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Минуты
- 2 029
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 338,167
|