26/27 Лилль | Лига 1 (Франция) | 3 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 52
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 28,31
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 34
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,009
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 69
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 25
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,026
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 8,26
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 73,529
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,035
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Лилль | Лига 1 (Франция) | 18 | 796 | 0 | 0 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,694
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 750
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 33,16
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 25
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 543
- Сумма рейтингов
- 107,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 50
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,076
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 796
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 448
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 136
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 41
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,867
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 108
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 95
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 61,35
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 38
- total Own Half Passes
- 258
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 17,604
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 230
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,323
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,386
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 108
- Точность передач, %
- 82,505
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 59,091
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,943
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20,69
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 285
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 29,268
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 218
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Лилль | Лига Европы | 7 | 442 | 0 | 1 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 435
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,01
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 295
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,124
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 442
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 246
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 78
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,44
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 15
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 10,34
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 142
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 122
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 83,39
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,564
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 153
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,308
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 124
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 ФК Неймеген | Эредивизи | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,175
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 442
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,54
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 357
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,035
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 360
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 299
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 71
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,473
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 63
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 58
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 40,25
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 133
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 113
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,524
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 90
- Точность передач, %
- 83,754
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,507
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 224
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25,926
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 186
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
24/25 ФК Неймеген | Эредивизи | 33 | 2 852 | 1 | 1 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,197
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 98
- touches
- 2 859
- duel Lost
- 95
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 33
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 30
- Сухие матчи
- 9
- Выносы
- 125
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 62
- total Cross
- 73
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 2 085
- Сумма рейтингов
- 237,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 9
- ball Recovery
- 174
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 19
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,082
- Пропущено
- 43
- Перехваты
- 41
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 852
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 154
- Точные передачи
- 1 702
- Верховые единоборства
- 34
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 120
- matches Started
- 31
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 505
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 327
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,402
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 383
- scoring Frequency
- 2 852
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 150
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 33
- total Chipped Passes
- 196
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 045
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,265
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 99
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 916
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,847
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 355
- Точность передач, %
- 81,631
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,125
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,484
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,846
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 64,865
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,027
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 37
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 113
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,872
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 805
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,852
|
23/24 ФК Неймеген | Эредивизи | 33 | 2 855 | 2 | 2 | 7,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,131
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 109
- touches
- 2 733
- duel Lost
- 126
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 4
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 113
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 71
- total Cross
- 85
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 892
- Сумма рейтингов
- 228,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 213
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 31
- free Kick Goal
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,437
- Пропущено
- 51
- Перехваты
- 39
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 855
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 177
- Точные передачи
- 1 479
- Верховые единоборства
- 32
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 145
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 573
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 265
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,432
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 413
- scoring Frequency
- 1 427,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 117
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 40
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 31
- total Chipped Passes
- 207
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 020
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65,138
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 108
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 861
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 22
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,416
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 278
- Точность передач, %
- 78,171
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,869
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,407
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,669
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,353
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 44
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 957
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,151
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 637
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,576
|
22/23 ФК Неймеген | Эредивизи | 17 | 972 | 0 | 2 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 859
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 29
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 667
- Сумма рейтингов
- 111,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 972
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 560
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 141
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 81
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 107
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 45
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 73
- total Own Half Passes
- 411
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 52,174
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 34
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 367
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,098
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 66
- Точность передач, %
- 83,958
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,929
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 265
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 196
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 85,714
|
21/22 ФК Неймеген | Евроджекпот КНВБ Бекер (Нидерланды) | 3 | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
|
21/22 АС Фамаликао | Примейра-лига | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 5,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 5
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 3
- Сумма рейтингов
- 5,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 13
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 2
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
21/22 ФК Неймеген | Эредивизи | 21 | 983 | 1 | 1 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,776
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 44
- touches
- 781
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 47
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 509
- Сумма рейтингов
- 142,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 983
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 78
- Точные передачи
- 369
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 66
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 169
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 63
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 140
- scoring Frequency
- 983
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 67
- total Own Half Passes
- 299
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,818
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 35
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 238
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,542
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 72,495
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,264
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 222
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,095
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 135
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 93,333
|
20/21 АС Фамаликао | Примейра-лига | 12 | 505 | 0 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,567
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 411
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 259
- Сумма рейтингов
- 78,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 505
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 201
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 83
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 58
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 146
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 123
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 77,606
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 122
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,222
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
19/20 Твенте Энсхеде | Эредивизи | 22 | 1 952 | 1 | 2 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,832
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 66
- touches
- 1 719
- duel Lost
- 93
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 74
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 38
- total Cross
- 59
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 127
- Сумма рейтингов
- 150,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 43
- Перехваты
- 41
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 952
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 111
- Точные передачи
- 884
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 90
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 360
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 114
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 243
- scoring Frequency
- 1 952
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 46
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 121
- total Own Half Passes
- 606
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,576
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 48
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 513
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,412
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 162
- Точность передач, %
- 78,438
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,604
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,644
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 35
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 580
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,351
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 382
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52
|