26/27 Нант | Лига 2 (Франция) | 5 | 284 | 1 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 127
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,78
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 73
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 284
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 52
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 42
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 34
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 284
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 23,46
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 71,233
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,692
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Нант | Лига 1 (Франция) | 13 | 841 | 3 | 1 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,854
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 286
- duel Lost
- 54
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,11
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 149
- Сумма рейтингов
- 89,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,4
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 841
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 97
- Верховые единоборства
- 36
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 100
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,634
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 171
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 52
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 280,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 86,57
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 21,066
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 35
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,346
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,212
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- Точность передач, %
- 65,101
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,034
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,636
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,111
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 109
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,333
|
2025 Нью Ингленд Революшн | МЛС | 20 | 1 582 | 3 | 2 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,93
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 603
- duel Lost
- 127
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 36
- aerial Lost
- 65
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 344
- Сумма рейтингов
- 138,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 54
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,944
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 582
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 105
- Точные передачи
- 250
- Верховые единоборства
- 44
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 176
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,43
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 527,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 116
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 88,235
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 95
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 38
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,259
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 89
- Точность передач, %
- 72,674
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,367
- expected Goals Involvement
- 7,373
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,593
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 9,091
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 228
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 155
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,478
|
2025 Камерун | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КАФ (Африка) | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 7
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Нант | Лига 1 (Франция) | 11 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,645
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 124
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 73
- Сумма рейтингов
- 73,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,405
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 271
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 58
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,146
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 79,452
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,55
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 Нант | Лига 1 (Франция) | 6 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 87
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 46
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,439
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 182
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,534
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,833
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 65,217
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,973
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Камерун | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 3 | 193 | 0 | — | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 87
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 44
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 193
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 27
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 40
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 61,364
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
22/23 Нант | Лига 1 (Франция) | 32 | 1 574 | 5 | 3 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,756
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 587
- duel Lost
- 128
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 69
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 34
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 334
- Сумма рейтингов
- 216,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 29
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,791
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 574
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 115
- Точные передачи
- 219
- Верховые единоборства
- 64
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 51
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 222
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,614
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 115
- scoring Frequency
- 314,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 104
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 82
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,325
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 92
- Точность передач, %
- 65,569
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,12
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,405
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,706
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,364
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 4,545
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 252
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 34,483
|
22/23 Нант | Лига Европы | 6 | 284 | 1 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 96
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 55
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,628
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 284
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 45
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,062
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 284
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,69
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
21/22 Ланс | Кубок Франции | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
|
21/22 Ланс | Лига 1 (Франция) | 28 | 1 024 | 5 | 1 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,682
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 361
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 31
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 189
- Сумма рейтингов
- 187,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 024
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 140
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 128
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- scoring Frequency
- 204,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 47
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 26
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,069
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 74,074
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,129
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 137
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55
|
2021 Камерун | Кубок африканских наций | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 33
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 65
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|