2026 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 3 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 64
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 40
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 152
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 33
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 82,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2026 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 7 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 6,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,543
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 108
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 65
- Сумма рейтингов
- 45,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,333
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 208
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 31
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,143
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 20
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,387
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 78,462
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,476
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 45
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 17 | 1 149 | 3 | 0 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,841
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 578
- duel Lost
- 65
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 42
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 35
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 316
- Сумма рейтингов
- 116,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 35
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,94
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 149
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 87
- Точные передачи
- 252
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 72
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 161
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,927
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 64
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 383
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 91
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 77
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,237
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 93
- Точность передач, %
- 79,747
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,867
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,345
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,016
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 225
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 175
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25,714
|
25/26 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 7 | 342 | 1 | 1 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,757
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 172
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 93
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,66
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 342
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 69
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 56
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,176
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 342
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,348
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 74,194
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,836
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 9,091
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2025 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 3 | 219 | 2 | 0 | 7,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,933
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 90
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 46
- Сумма рейтингов
- 23,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 219
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 40
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 109,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 20
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 86,957
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
24/25 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 13 | 943 | 4 | 2 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,062
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 473
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 38
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 254
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 943
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 198
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 162
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 56
- scoring Frequency
- 235,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 72
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 64
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,491
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 91
- Точность передач, %
- 77,953
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,529
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,809
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10,526
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 220
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 27,273
|
24/25 Морейренсе | Примейра-лига | 19 | 1 186 | 2 | 1 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,016
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 569
- duel Lost
- 68
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 43
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 46
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 295
- Сумма рейтингов
- 133,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 51
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 29
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,886
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 186
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 87
- Точные передачи
- 220
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 72
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 181
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,025
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 75
- scoring Frequency
- 593
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 92
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,222
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 71
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,129
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 88
- Точность передач, %
- 74,576
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,118
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,911
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,897
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,504
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,217
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 249
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 156
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,379
|
23/24 Морейренсе | Примейра-лига | 25 | 1 336 | 5 | 1 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,892
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 673
- duel Lost
- 92
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 40
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 41
- Удары
- 42
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 329
- Сумма рейтингов
- 172,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 75
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 53
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,247
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 336
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 82
- Точные передачи
- 235
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 66
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 224
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,259
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- scoring Frequency
- 267,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 92
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 66
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,126
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 100
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,506
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,905
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,073
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 278
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 23,529
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 176
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,736
|
22/23 Морейренсе | Лига Португал 2 | 24 | 745 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 24
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Минуты
- 745
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 248,333
|
21/22 КФ Эстрела Амадора | Лига Португал 2 | 27 | 1 963 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 27
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Минуты
- 1 963
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 654,333
- substitutions Out
- 16
|
2020 ФК Оэсте | Бразилейран Серия B | 8 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,688
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 155
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 66
- Сумма рейтингов
- 53,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 362
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 30
- Точные передачи
- 42
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 58
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,724
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 63,636
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,87
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 51
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,545
|
2020 Коринтианс | Паулиста | 2 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 112
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 56
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 159
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 44
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 41
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,724
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 78,571
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|