2026 КФ Пачука | Кубок лиг | 3 | 167 | 1 | 0 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,167
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 86
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 67
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 167
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 59
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 88,06
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 КФ Пачука | Лига MX | 8 | 385 | 1 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,875
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 230
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 150
- Сумма рейтингов
- 55
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,505
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 385
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 124
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 56
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,913
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 385
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 48
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,351
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 82,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,419
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,435
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 95
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
25/26 КФ Пачука | Лига MX | 17 | 1 316 | 2 | 2 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,876
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 758
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 537
- Сумма рейтингов
- 116,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 51
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,702
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 316
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 453
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 155
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 48
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,116
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 84
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 658
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 39
- total Own Half Passes
- 195
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 176
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,789
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 123
- Точность передач, %
- 84,358
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,818
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,878
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,125
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 342
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,833
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 277
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,429
|
25/26 КФ Пачука | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 18 | 943 | 1 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 528
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 37
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 334
- Сумма рейтингов
- 121,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,959
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 943
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 275
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 132
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,041
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 59
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 943
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 116
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 96
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,684
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 90
- Точность передач, %
- 82,335
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,098
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,135
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 218
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 179
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2025 КФ Пачука | Клубный чемпионат мира ФИФА | 3 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 6,47 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,467
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 41
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 30
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 85
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 27
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 90
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 КФ Пачука | Кубок лиг | 4 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 80
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 61
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,05
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 137
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 56
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 91,803
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,05
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Лига МХ Олл Старс | Матч всех звезд MLS | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 10
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 14
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 КФ Пачука | Лига MX | 10 | 402 | 1 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 237
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 153
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 402
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 124
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 71
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- scoring Frequency
- 402
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 47
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 81,046
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 88
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 22,222
|
24/25 КФ Пачука | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 15 | 710 | 0 | 1 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,933
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 488
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 367
- Сумма рейтингов
- 104
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 52
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 710
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 296
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 98
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 71
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 120
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 103
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,063
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 83
- Точность передач, %
- 80,654
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 257
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,524
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 196
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 КФ Пачука | КОНКАКАФ | 6 | 130 | 2 | 0 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,983
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 76
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 56
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 130
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 44
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 65
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 78,571
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2024 КФ Пачука | Кубок лиг | 3 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 39
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 110
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 92,31
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Лига МХ Олл Старс | Матч всех звезд MLS | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 3
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 2
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 22
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 2
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|