2025 ФК Сан-Диего | Кубок лиг | 2 | 94 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 25
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,45
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 94
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 94
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 84,615
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,45
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 ФК Сан-Диего | МЛС | 13 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 6,52 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,517
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 126
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 82
- Сумма рейтингов
- 78,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 249
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 61
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,213
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,303
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 74,39
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,213
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2024 Нью Ингленд Революшн | КОНКАКАФ | 5 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 6,46 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,46
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 55
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 40
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 117
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 18
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 72,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Нью Ингленд Революшн | Кубок лиг | 3 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 43
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 135
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,07
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 69,77
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Нью Ингленд Революшн | МЛС | 23 | 748 | 2 | 2 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,682
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 361
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 205
- Сумма рейтингов
- 147
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,465
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 748
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 30
- Точные передачи
- 167
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 105
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,694
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- scoring Frequency
- 374
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 74
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 66
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 81,463
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,159
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,86
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,75
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 163
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 107
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|
2023 Нью Ингленд Революшн | Кубок лиг | 4 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 60
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 133
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 49
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,86
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 81,67
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,57
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 Нью Ингленд Революшн | МЛС | 29 | 1 485 | 2 | 2 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,786
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 724
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 76
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 478
- Сумма рейтингов
- 190
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 79
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,712
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 485
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 403
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 175
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,734
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 75
- scoring Frequency
- 742,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 177
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 160
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,565
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 141
- Точность передач, %
- 84,31
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,446
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,765
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,521
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 377
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 262
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60,714
|
2023 Нью Ингленд Революшн | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 47
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 47
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 89,474
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Нью Ингленд Революшн | КОНКАКАФ | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 20
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 6
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 26
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Нью Ингленд Революшн | МЛС | 27 | 995 | 2 | 2 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,778
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 551
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 60
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 359
- Сумма рейтингов
- 183
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 995
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 304
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 147
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- scoring Frequency
- 497,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 114
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 98
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,541
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 129
- Точность передач, %
- 84,68
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,064
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 305
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 73,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 221
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,111
|
2022 Нью Ингленд Революшн | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 67 | 0 | — | 6,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 26
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 14
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 67
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 18
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 35,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2021 Нью Ингленд Революшн | МЛС | 13 | 394 | 2 | 4 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,962
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 252
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 171
- Сумма рейтингов
- 90,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 394
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 148
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 58
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 197
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 59
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 54
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,276
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 86,55
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 137
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 104
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|