26/27 Нант | Лига 2 (Франция) | 7 | 436 | 0 | 1 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,714
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 285
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,82
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 47
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 154
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 436
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 103
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 108
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 47
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 44,86
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 39
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,368
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,896
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,137
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 66,883
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,86
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 34,043
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,294
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 72
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
25/26 Париж ФК | Лига 1 (Франция) | 10 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,575
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 85
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,05
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 53
- Сумма рейтингов
- 52,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,396
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 159
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 43
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,256
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 31
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 13,14
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 81,132
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,652
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 38
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 Сент-Этьен | Лига 1 (Франция) | 15 | 736 | 1 | 0 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,687
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 358
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 206
- Сумма рейтингов
- 100,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,481
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 736
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 155
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 104
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,301
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- scoring Frequency
- 736
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 69
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,59
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 75,243
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,782
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,348
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,662
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40,741
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 164
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 22,222
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 106
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,75
|
24/25 Париж ФК | Лига 2 (Франция) | 11 | 568 | 4 | 2 | 7,21 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,21
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 336
- duel Lost
- 41
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 220
- Сумма рейтингов
- 72,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 568
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 181
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 80
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 39
- scoring Frequency
- 142
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 87
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 80
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,921
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 82,273
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,484
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 143
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 69,231
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 103
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 Сент-Этьен | Лига 2 (Франция) | 34 | 2 411 | 4 | 8 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 41
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,203
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 1 326
- duel Lost
- 158
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 59
- was Fouled
- 52
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 3
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 192
- Удары
- 84
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 695
- Сумма рейтингов
- 244,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 112
- Заблокированные удары
- 31
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 31
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 83
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 411
- Удары в створ
- 29
- total Duels Won
- 124
- Точные передачи
- 514
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 118
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 470
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 53
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 45
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 181
- scoring Frequency
- 602,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 10
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 13
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 10
- Успешный дриблинг
- 37
- total Attempt Assist
- 59
- total Chipped Passes
- 64
- total Own Half Passes
- 206
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 175
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 40
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 44
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,972
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 216
- Точность передач, %
- 73,957
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,762
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,697
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,438
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 681
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,717
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 384
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,578
|
22/23 Сент-Этьен | Лига 2 (Франция) | 33 | 2 075 | 5 | 3 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,958
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 33
- touches
- 1 361
- duel Lost
- 123
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 38
- was Fouled
- 40
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 163
- Удары
- 73
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 727
- Сумма рейтингов
- 229,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 33
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 2
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 72
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 075
- Удары в створ
- 26
- total Duels Won
- 118
- Точные передачи
- 542
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 111
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 443
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 28
- total Long Balls
- 50
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 23
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 185
- scoring Frequency
- 415
- shot From Set Piece
- 13
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 38
- total Attempt Assist
- 36
- total Chipped Passes
- 57
- total Own Half Passes
- 230
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 28
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 203
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 34
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 39
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,963
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 200
- Точность передач, %
- 74,553
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,849
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,899
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,11
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 660
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 362
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,778
|
21/22 Реймс | Лига 1 (Франция) | 4 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 115
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 64
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 193
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 39
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,258
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 60,938
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 29,167
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,053
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 12,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
21/22 Стандард | Жюпилер Про Лига | 12 | 982 | 2 | 2 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 587
- duel Lost
- 60
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 56
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 342
- Сумма рейтингов
- 85,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 982
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 60
- Точные передачи
- 254
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 196
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 44
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 88
- scoring Frequency
- 491
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 137
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 110
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 78
- Точность передач, %
- 74,269
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,643
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 261
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 155
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,333
|
20/21 Реймс | Лига 1 (Франция) | 31 | 2 089 | 4 | 2 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,852
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 1 185
- duel Lost
- 117
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 110
- Удары
- 60
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 721
- Сумма рейтингов
- 212,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 30
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 52
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 089
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 106
- Точные передачи
- 490
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 98
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 433
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 27
- total Long Balls
- 107
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 24
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 231
- scoring Frequency
- 522,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 10
- accurate Long Balls
- 43
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 10
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 94
- total Own Half Passes
- 247
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 34
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 215
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 44
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,534
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 159
- Точность передач, %
- 67,961
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 32
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,495
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,818
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 584
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,187
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 299
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,385
|
19/20 Реймс | Кубок французской лиги | 3 | 0 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|
19/20 Реймс | Лига 1 (Франция) | 13 | 930 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 539
- duel Lost
- 62
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 93
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 259
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 930
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 57
- Точные передачи
- 179
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 210
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 47
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 80
- scoring Frequency
- 930
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 41
- total Own Half Passes
- 77
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 67
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,899
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 73
- Точность передач, %
- 69,112
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 2,564
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,505
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,204
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 275
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,064
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 128
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,333
|
18/19 Реймс | Кубок Франции | 1 | 0 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|