26/27 Маритиму Мадейра | Примейра-лига | 7 | 588 | 1 | 0 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,743
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 360
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,68
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 37
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 225
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,764
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 588
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 171
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 101
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,893
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 56
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 588
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 75,16
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 81
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 8,571
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 68
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 11,504
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,313
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 76
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,657
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,077
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,324
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 144
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 103
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
25/26 Маритиму Мадейра | Лига Португал 2 | 31 | 2 254 | 2 | 4 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 37
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,865
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 43
- touches
- 1 551
- duel Lost
- 101
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,78
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 44
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 30
- total Cross
- 104
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 133
- Сумма рейтингов
- 212,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 10
- ball Recovery
- 114
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 254
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 92
- Точные передачи
- 939
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 83
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 349
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 103
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 30
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 294
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 194
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 1 127
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 44
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 206,59
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 43
- total Chipped Passes
- 107
- total Own Half Passes
- 418
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,767
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 56
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 378
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 18
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,668
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 300
- Точность передач, %
- 82,877
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,846
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 715
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,718
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 561
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,667
|
24/25 ФК Нефтчи Баку | Мисли Премьер-лига (Азербайджан) | 15 | 837 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- Передачи
- 497
- Сумма рейтингов
- 93,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 53
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 15
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 837
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 50
- Точные передачи
- 442
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,65
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 88,93
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,67
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 55,56
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
23/24 Шавиш | Примейра-лига | 17 | 1 192 | 2 | 0 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,894
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 730
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 541
- Сумма рейтингов
- 117,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,505
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 192
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 437
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 157
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,701
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 104
- scoring Frequency
- 596
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 51
- total Own Half Passes
- 234
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 211
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,875
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 111
- Точность передач, %
- 80,776
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,206
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 327
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 230
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2023 Гояс | Бразилейрао Серия A | 14 | 579 | 1 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,571
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 393
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 290
- Сумма рейтингов
- 92
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,012
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 579
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 253
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 67
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,978
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- scoring Frequency
- 579
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 116
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 105
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,302
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 76
- Точность передач, %
- 87,241
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,989
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 185
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 150
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
22/23 ФК Визела | Примейра-лига | 30 | 2 366 | 2 | 3 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 38
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 64
- touches
- 1 982
- duel Lost
- 112
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 25
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 32
- total Cross
- 64
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 564
- Сумма рейтингов
- 208,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 27
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 34
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 366
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 120
- Точные передачи
- 1 316
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 105
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 372
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 129
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 248
- scoring Frequency
- 1 183
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 69
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 153
- total Own Half Passes
- 763
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 88
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 684
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,724
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 269
- Точность передач, %
- 84,143
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,764
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,625
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 865
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,488
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 642
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
21/22 ФК Визела | Примейра-лига | 24 | 829 | 2 | 1 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,619
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 633
- duel Lost
- 54
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 478
- Сумма рейтингов
- 139
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 829
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 390
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 135
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 88
- scoring Frequency
- 414,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 37
- total Own Half Passes
- 188
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 162
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,931
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 131
- Точность передач, %
- 81,59
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 305
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 230
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,364
|
20/21 ФК Визела | Лига Португал 2 | 26 | 1 566 | 6 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 26
- Жёлтые карточки
- 9
- Минуты
- 1 566
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- substitutions In
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 261
- substitutions Out
- 14
|
19/20 Шавиш | Лига Португал 2 | 18 | 1 199 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 199
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 599,5
- substitutions Out
- 5
|
18/19 АС Фамаликао | Лига Португал 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|
17/18 Реус Депортиу | Сегунда | 9 | 375 | 0 | 1 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,533
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 280
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 215
- Сумма рейтингов
- 58,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 375
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 185
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 51
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 91
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 80
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 48
- Точность передач, %
- 86,047
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 21,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 62,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 132
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 110
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
16/17 Реус Депортиу | Кубок Испании | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|