2026 Жагуарес де Кордоба | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 22 | 1 784 | 9 | 3 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,036
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 557
- duel Lost
- 69
- offsides
- 17
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,3
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 64
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 331
- Сумма рейтингов
- 154,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 7,557
- Пропущено
- 33
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 784
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 72
- Точные передачи
- 263
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 138
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 26
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,868
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- number Of Sprints
- 144
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 68
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 198,222
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 136,63
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 119
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 8,482
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 106
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 44
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,048
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,064
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 92
- Точность передач, %
- 79,456
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,438
- expected Goals Involvement
- 8,425
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,063
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,247
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 212
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 157
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Жагуарес де Кордоба | Примера B | 37 | 2 853 | 31 | 6 | 7,51 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 31
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,514
- Ассисты
- 6
- duel Lost
- 252
- offsides
- 33
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 50
- aerial Lost
- 65
- Выносы
- 14
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 119
- Матчи
- 37
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 36
- Передачи
- 517
- Сумма рейтингов
- 270,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 47
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 7
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 6
- Пропущено
- 25
- Минуты
- 2 853
- Удары в створ
- 54
- total Duels Won
- 181
- Точные передачи
- 433
- Верховые единоборства
- 35
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 35
- Пенальти
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 37
- substitutions In
- 22
- inaccurate Passes
- 84
- scoring Frequency
- 92,032
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 85,714
- Успешный дриблинг
- 42
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,8
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 83,75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 24,37
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,36
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,54
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 64,62
|
2025 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 7
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 6
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 19
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 4
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 3 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 71
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 37
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 208
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,875
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 64,865
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 10 | 841 | 5 | 0 | 7,22 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,22
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 261
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 160
- Сумма рейтингов
- 72,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 841
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 116
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 67
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- scoring Frequency
- 168,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 46
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 41
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 72,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,241
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 114
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера | 14 | 914 | 3 | 0 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,907
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 278
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 178
- Сумма рейтингов
- 96,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 914
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 143
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 71
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 304,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 50
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 45
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,928
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 80,337
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,647
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,485
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 81,818
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2023 Депортес Толима | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 2 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 18
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 62
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 62
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 Алианца Петролера | Примера | 12 | 626 | 2 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 207
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 136
- Сумма рейтингов
- 81,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 626
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 111
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- scoring Frequency
- 313
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 45
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,623
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 81,618
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,833
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,483
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 69
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Жагуарес де Кордоба | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 13 | 1 079 | 6 | 2 | 7,09 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,085
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 308
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 18
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 42
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 187
- Сумма рейтингов
- 92,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 079
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 146
- Верховые единоборства
- 33
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 68
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- scoring Frequency
- 179,833
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 2
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 31
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,957
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 78,075
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,479
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,727
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2022 Депортес Толима | Примера | 6 | 184 | 2 | 1 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 84
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 61
- Сумма рейтингов
- 35,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 184
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 53
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 92
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,158
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 86,885
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2021 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Кубок Либертадорес | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 4
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 2
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 22
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 1
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2021 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 7 | 212 | 1 | 1 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,757
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 46
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 28
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 212
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 212
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 70,588
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|