26/27 ФК Виль 1900 | Челлендж лига | 7 | 513 | 0 | 0 | 6,51 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,514
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 379
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 2
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 37
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 280
- Сумма рейтингов
- 45,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 513
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 223
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 65
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 52
- yellow Red Cards
- 2
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 133
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 84,615
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 118
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 42
- Точность передач, %
- 79,643
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,29
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 147
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,231
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 ФК Виль 1900 | Челлендж лига | 27 | 1 899 | 2 | 0 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,811
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 46
- touches
- 1 430
- duel Lost
- 102
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 33,92
- goal Kicks
- 29
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 41
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 93
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 31
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 088
- Сумма рейтингов
- 183,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 155
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 29
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 899
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 111
- Точные передачи
- 897
- Верховые единоборства
- 43
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 68
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 230
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 155
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 273
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 191
- outfielder Blocks
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 949,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 76
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 194,69
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 57
- total Own Half Passes
- 552
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,391
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 32
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 494
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,113
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 150
- Точность передач, %
- 82,445
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,19
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,263
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,713
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 536
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 49,032
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 403
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,846
|
2025 Чад | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КАФ (Африка) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 СК Брегенц | 2. Лига (Австрия) | 9 | 707 | 2 | 1 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 80
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- Передачи
- 188
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 52
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 6
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 707
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 64
- Точные передачи
- 144
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- scoring Frequency
- 353,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,44
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 76,6
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,27
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 44,44
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 84,62
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,06
|
24/25 Альтах | Австрийская Бундеслига | 13 | 785 | 1 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,715
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 438
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 310
- Сумма рейтингов
- 87,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 53
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 785
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 51
- Точные передачи
- 238
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 99
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 72
- scoring Frequency
- 785
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 156
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 138
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,515
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- Точность передач, %
- 76,774
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 59,375
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,761
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 155
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,176
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
24/25 СК Брегенц | Кубок Австрии | 2 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 7,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,25
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 63
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 196
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 48
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,78
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 76,19
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 69,23
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,86
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 Альтах | Австрийская Бундеслига | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 17
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 10
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 26
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Камерун | Чемпионат африканских наций | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 88
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 67
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 153
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 54
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 18
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 32
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 28
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 80,597
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
22/23 Котон Спорт де Гару | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 3 | 269 | 0 | 2 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 144
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 91
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 269
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 56
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,649
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 61,538
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 81,818
|
21/22 Котон Спорт де Гару | Кубок конфедерации КАФ | 6 | 538 | 0 | 0 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,983
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 271
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 186
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 538
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 135
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 75
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 67
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 56
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,191
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 46
- Точность передач, %
- 72,581
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 83,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 119
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,974
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|