26/27 Мотор Люблин | Экстракласа | 6 | 466 | 0 | 3 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 347
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,78
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 224
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,368
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 466
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 182
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 87
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,059
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 24
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 56,44
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 73
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 4,635
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 67
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,9
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,458
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 64
- Точность передач, %
- 81,25
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,427
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
26/27 Мотор Люблин | Кубок Польши | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Мотор Люблин | Экстракласа | 31 | 2 452 | 2 | 4 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,016
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 45
- touches
- 1 742
- duel Lost
- 200
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,59
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 99
- aerial Lost
- 45
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 59
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 24
- total Cross
- 63
- Удары
- 45
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 049
- Сумма рейтингов
- 217,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 141
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dispossessed
- 59
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 90
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,15
- Пропущено
- 36
- Перехваты
- 21
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 452
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 216
- Точные передачи
- 813
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 190
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 475
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 83
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 4,629
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 320
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 236
- outfielder Blocks
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 1 226
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 270,82
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 46
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 92
- total Own Half Passes
- 357
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 47
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 305
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,923
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 275
- Точность передач, %
- 77,502
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,62
- expected Goals Involvement
- 7,779
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,444
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,072
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,46
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 32
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 692
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,193
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 508
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,111
|
25/26 Мотор Люблин | Кубок Польши | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
24/25 Морейренсе | Примейра-лига | 24 | 1 398 | 1 | 2 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,783
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 36
- touches
- 1 032
- duel Lost
- 143
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 66
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 649
- Сумма рейтингов
- 162,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 92
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 40
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,127
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 398
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 142
- Точные передачи
- 530
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 117
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 243
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 61
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,093
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 119
- scoring Frequency
- 1 398
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 46
- total Own Half Passes
- 306
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 281
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,825
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 139
- Точность передач, %
- 81,664
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,984
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,22
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,882
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,232
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,636
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 365
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,541
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 252
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,463
|
23/24 Аль Халидж | Саудовская Про-лига | 30 | 2 625 | 1 | 2 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 54
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,027
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 42
- touches
- 1 672
- duel Lost
- 185
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 95
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 36
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 31
- Удары
- 43
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 112
- Сумма рейтингов
- 210,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 10
- ball Recovery
- 164
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 36
- dribbled Past
- 32
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 74
- Пропущено
- 40
- Перехваты
- 27
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 625
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 205
- Точные передачи
- 916
- Верховые единоборства
- 34
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 171
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 371
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 98
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 196
- scoring Frequency
- 2 625
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 55
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 35
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 62
- total Own Half Passes
- 418
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,905
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 384
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 26
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,564
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 281
- Точность передач, %
- 82,374
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,968
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 2,326
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,294
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,903
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 725
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,122
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 536
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,297
|
22/23 АС Фамаликао | Примейра-лига | 30 | 2 375 | 2 | 7 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 56
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,98
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 61
- touches
- 1 670
- duel Lost
- 209
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 34
- was Fouled
- 95
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 36
- total Cross
- 95
- Удары
- 46
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 014
- Сумма рейтингов
- 209,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 42
- dribbled Past
- 35
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 97
- Пропущено
- 33
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 375
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 223
- Точные передачи
- 816
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 202
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 430
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 109
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 198
- scoring Frequency
- 1 187,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 67
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 46
- total Attempt Assist
- 33
- total Chipped Passes
- 84
- total Own Half Passes
- 360
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 59,016
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 47
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 321
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 31
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,62
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 306
- Точность передач, %
- 80,473
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,348
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,604
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,895
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 29
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 749
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,468
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 512
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,423
|
21/22 АС Фамаликао | Примейра-лига | 24 | 1 895 | 1 | 4 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 42
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 42
- touches
- 1 306
- duel Lost
- 178
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 44
- was Fouled
- 65
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 24
- total Cross
- 88
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 707
- Сумма рейтингов
- 164
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 36
- dribbled Past
- 23
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 84
- Пропущено
- 34
- Перехваты
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 895
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 163
- Точные передачи
- 538
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 146
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 376
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 58
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 22
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 169
- scoring Frequency
- 1 895
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 39
- total Attempt Assist
- 44
- total Chipped Passes
- 52
- total Own Half Passes
- 239
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 25
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 202
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,801
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 209
- Точность передач, %
- 76,096
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 32,075
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 2,632
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,694
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 556
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,552
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 358
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,429
|
20/21 АС Фамаликао | Примейра-лига | 14 | 1 041 | 6 | 2 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,014
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 654
- duel Lost
- 94
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 371
- Сумма рейтингов
- 98,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 45
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 041
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 72
- Точные передачи
- 282
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 62
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 196
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 89
- scoring Frequency
- 173,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 28,571
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 124
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 100
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 4
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,373
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 99
- Точность передач, %
- 76,011
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 30
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,357
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,231
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 273
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 187
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,556
|
19/20 Антверпен | Жюпилер Про Лига | 22 | 1 406 | 4 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 4
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 406
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 351,5
- substitutions Out
- 10
|
18/19 Антверпен | Жюпилер Про Лига | 28 | 1 458 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Минуты
- 1 458
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 729
- substitutions Out
- 13
|
17/18 Антверпен | Жюпилер Про Лига | 26 | 1 703 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Минуты
- 1 703
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 567,667
- substitutions Out
- 8
|