26/27 Академия Пушкаш | НБ 1 | 3 | 192 | 0 | 1 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 140
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,48
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 73
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 192
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 49
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 45
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 23
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 20,3
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 67,123
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 8,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2026 Венгрия | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 4 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 55
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 106
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 58,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 Академия Пушкаш | НБ 1 | 28 | 2 423 | 7 | 1 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 58
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,575
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 46
- touches
- 1 341
- duel Lost
- 202
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,49
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 30
- was Fouled
- 35
- aerial Lost
- 60
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 67
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 27
- total Cross
- 74
- Удары
- 83
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 668
- Сумма рейтингов
- 184,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 98
- Заблокированные удары
- 20
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 32
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 5
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 35
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 35
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- Минуты
- 2 423
- Удары в створ
- 24
- total Duels Won
- 164
- Точные передачи
- 415
- Верховые единоборства
- 77
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 87
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 467
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 39
- total Long Balls
- 84
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- number Of Sprints
- 396
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 253
- outfielder Blocks
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 346,143
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 205,76
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 30
- total Chipped Passes
- 50
- total Own Half Passes
- 200
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,696
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 141
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 70
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,809
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 163
- Точность передач, %
- 62,126
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,204
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,434
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,991
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,514
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 29
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 468
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 26,19
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 274
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 22,857
|
24/25 Академия Пушкаш | НБ 1 | 32 | 2 858 | 12 | 11 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 63
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,397
- Ассисты
- 11
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 72
- touches
- 1 614
- duel Lost
- 245
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 44
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 97
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 71
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 45
- total Cross
- 72
- Удары
- 77
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 915
- Сумма рейтингов
- 236,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 151
- Заблокированные удары
- 21
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 39
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 5
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 46
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 8
- Минуты
- 2 858
- Удары в створ
- 27
- total Duels Won
- 230
- Точные передачи
- 604
- Верховые единоборства
- 96
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 134
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 6
- possession Lost
- 494
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 29
- total Long Balls
- 88
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 23
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 9
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 311
- scoring Frequency
- 238,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 14
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 83,333
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Attempt Assist
- 44
- total Chipped Passes
- 77
- total Own Half Passes
- 268
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 31
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 205
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 57
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,421
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 239
- Точность передач, %
- 66,011
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 49,741
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,584
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,518
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 719
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 415
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,348
|
24/25 Венгрия | Лига Наций | 7 | 532 | 0 | 2 | 7,09 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,086
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 291
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 154
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 532
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 100
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 86
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 63
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,055
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 64,935
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,14
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40,909
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2024 Венгрия | ЕВРО (Европа) | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 14
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 31
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 3
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,001
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 60
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,001
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Венгрия | ЕВРО, квалификация | 3 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 119
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 61
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 166
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 43
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 37
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 20
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 70,492
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
23/24 Академия Пушкаш | НБ 1 | 26 | 2 168 | 11 | 5 | 7,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 43
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,45
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 52
- touches
- 1 283
- duel Lost
- 161
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 34
- was Fouled
- 40
- aerial Lost
- 45
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 38
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 32
- total Cross
- 80
- Удары
- 72
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 697
- Сумма рейтингов
- 193,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 143
- Заблокированные удары
- 22
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 32
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 45
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 2 168
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 172
- Точные передачи
- 477
- Верховые единоборства
- 61
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 111
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 396
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 25
- total Long Balls
- 61
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 16
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 7
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 220
- scoring Frequency
- 197,091
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 34
- total Chipped Passes
- 48
- total Own Half Passes
- 216
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 171
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 58
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,652
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 173
- Точность передач, %
- 68,436
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,547
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,278
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,899
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,75
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 561
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,623
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 325
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
22/23 Академия Пушкаш | НБ 1 | 9 | 691 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 691
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 691
|
22/23 Венгрия | Лига Наций | 4 | 329 | 2 | 0 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,075
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 141
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 63
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 329
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 37
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 164,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 30
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,621
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 73,016
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,87
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2022 Венгрия | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 203
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 104
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 74
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 55
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 58
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 71,154
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,946
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 10
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
21/22 Академия Пушкаш | НБ 1 | 27 | 2 341 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 2
- Матчи
- 27
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Минуты
- 2 341
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 2 341
- substitutions Out
- 5
|