2026 Шэмрок Роверс | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 24 | 1 886 | 0 | 0 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,233
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 53
- touches
- 1 938
- duel Lost
- 80
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,02
- goal Kicks
- 17
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 116
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 42
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 599
- Сумма рейтингов
- 173,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 140
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,792
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 22
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 886
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 142
- Точные передачи
- 1 365
- Верховые единоборства
- 59
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 83
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 269
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 200
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,402
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 234
- outfielder Blocks
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 83
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 14,23
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 142
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 007
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 79,245
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 70
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 916
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,964
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 154
- Точность передач, %
- 85,366
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 59,596
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,194
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 67,48
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 592
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 449
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,75
|
2026 Шэмрок Роверс | Кубок ФАИ | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 139
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 42
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 8
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 125
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,1
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 89,93
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Шэмрок Роверс | Лига конференций УЕФА | 4 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,925
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 156
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,39
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 116
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,421
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 273
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 87
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,036
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 42
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- outfielder Blocks
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 28,98
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 62
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 13,846
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 52
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,554
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,457
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 22,222
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Шэмрок Роверс | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 23 | 1 810 | 3 | 3 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,177
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 26
- touches
- 1 531
- duel Lost
- 63
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 73
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 277
- Сумма рейтингов
- 157,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 101
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 810
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 110
- Точные передачи
- 1 079
- Верховые единоборства
- 61
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 49
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 234
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 172
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 198
- outfielder Blocks
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 603,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 92
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 119
- total Own Half Passes
- 742
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,077
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 68
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 667
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,584
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 158
- Точность передач, %
- 84,495
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 70,115
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,789
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,977
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 535
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,488
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 412
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2025 Шэмрок Роверс | Кубок ФАИ | 4 | 331 | 0 | 1 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,175
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 260
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 55
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 11
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 331
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 232
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 7
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,33
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 89,23
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60,61
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,05
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Шэмрок Роверс | Лига конференций УЕФА | 8 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 482
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 38
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 375
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,137
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 750
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 312
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 71
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 57
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,054
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 63
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 47
- total Own Half Passes
- 236
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 28
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 211
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,091
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 83,2
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,191
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,22
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,86
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2024 Шэмрок Роверс | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 18 | 1 360 | 0 | 0 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,917
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 1 157
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 9
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 49
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 963
- Сумма рейтингов
- 124,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 100
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 21
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 360
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 85
- Точные передачи
- 806
- Верховые единоборства
- 48
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 187
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 139
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 157
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 65
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 68
- total Own Half Passes
- 610
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80,952
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 41
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 542
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,885
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 95
- Точность передач, %
- 83,697
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 70,588
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,73
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 357
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,763
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 264
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2023 Шэмрок Роверс | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 27 | 2 289 | 4 | 2 | 7,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,126
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 2 005
- duel Lost
- 72
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 15
- Выносы
- 41
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 728
- Сумма рейтингов
- 192,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 192
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 36
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 289
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 131
- Точные передачи
- 1 447
- Верховые единоборства
- 75
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 56
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 309
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 196
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 7
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 281
- scoring Frequency
- 572,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 98
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 167
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 042
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80,645
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 89
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 934
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 32
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,532
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 196
- Точность передач, %
- 83,738
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72,115
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,566
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 688
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 513
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 87,5
|
22/23 Шэмрок Роверс | Лига конференций УЕФА | 5 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 277
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 211
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,32
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 416
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 177
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,016
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 34
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 147
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 131
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,415
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 83,886
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,335
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,118
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|