2025 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 45
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 120
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 120
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Чемпионат USL | 21 | 1 085 | 1 | 2 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,716
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 434
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 297
- Сумма рейтингов
- 127,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 085
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 237
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 116
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 1 085
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 120
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 108
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,647
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 67
- Точность передач, %
- 79,798
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 187
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2024 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Чемпионат USL | 31 | 1 574 | 6 | 2 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,871
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 726
- duel Lost
- 75
- offsides
- 15
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 495
- Сумма рейтингов
- 213
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 574
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 383
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 206
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 112
- scoring Frequency
- 262,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 38
- total Own Half Passes
- 134
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 88,889
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 120
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 35
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,03
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 154
- Точность передач, %
- 77,374
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,634
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 393
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,625
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 267
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 СК Окленд Рутс | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 12
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 22
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- goals Prevented
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 55,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Чемпионат USL | 36 | 2 437 | 12 | 2 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,936
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 1 354
- duel Lost
- 131
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 35
- aerial Lost
- 30
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 36
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 964
- Сумма рейтингов
- 249,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 103
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 38
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 61
- Пропущено
- 36
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 437
- Удары в створ
- 24
- total Duels Won
- 107
- Точные передачи
- 791
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 87
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 330
- right Foot Goals
- 10
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 173
- scoring Frequency
- 203,083
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 28
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 75
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 32
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 64
- total Own Half Passes
- 357
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 33
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 325
- goals From Inside The Box
- 12
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 38
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,958
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 253
- Точность передач, %
- 82,054
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 24
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,277
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 632
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 469
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,459
|
2022 СК Окленд Рутс | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 23 | 0 | — | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 13
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 23
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 55,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 СК Окленд Рутс | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 2 320 | 4 | 1 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 35
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,809
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 37
- touches
- 1 300
- duel Lost
- 149
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 38
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 38
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 876
- Сумма рейтингов
- 217,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 39
- dribbled Past
- 23
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 53
- Пропущено
- 34
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 320
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 120
- Точные передачи
- 681
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 96
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 366
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 81
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 195
- scoring Frequency
- 580
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 48
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 99
- total Own Half Passes
- 355
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,27
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 51
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 316
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 23
- shots From Inside The Box
- 32
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,61
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 205
- Точность передач, %
- 77,74
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,064
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,756
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,243
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,579
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 559
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,259
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 377
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,509
|
2021 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 27 | 1 996 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 43
- touches
- 1 349
- duel Lost
- 155
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 44
- was Fouled
- 35
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 84
- Удары
- 42
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 833
- Сумма рейтингов
- 189
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 54
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 73
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 996
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 149
- Точные передачи
- 616
- Верховые единоборства
- 33
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 116
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 456
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 67
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 25
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 217
- scoring Frequency
- 285,143
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 35
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 16,667
- Успешный дриблинг
- 39
- total Attempt Assist
- 44
- total Chipped Passes
- 87
- total Own Half Passes
- 216
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,465
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 34
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 191
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 26
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,013
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 288
- Точность передач, %
- 73,95
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,964
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,762
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 701
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,239
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 450
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,425
|
2020 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 15 | 1 213 | 8 | 1 | 7,29 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,287
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 671
- duel Lost
- 83
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 436
- Сумма рейтингов
- 109,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 213
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 55
- Точные передачи
- 357
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 163
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 79
- scoring Frequency
- 151,625
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 150
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 140
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 31
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,855
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 140
- Точность передач, %
- 81,881
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,037
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,053
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,541
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 38,462
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 312
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,963
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 227
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
18/19 Ракув Ченстохова | Бетклик 1. Лига (Польша) | 8 | 0 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|
17/18 Ракув Ченстохова | Бетклик 1. Лига (Польша) | 13 | 0 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|
17/18 Погонь Щецин | Экстракласа | 18 | 878 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 878
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 439
- substitutions Out
- 8
|