25/26 Шэмрок Роверс | Лига конференций УЕФА | 5 | 379 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 131
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,48
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 73
- Сумма рейтингов
- 31
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,003
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 379
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 54
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,697
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 86
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 39,8
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 20,422
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,451
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20,93
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 73,973
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,7
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 18,75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2025 Шэмрок Роверс | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 27 | 1 182 | 9 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,822
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 429
- duel Lost
- 94
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 35
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 34
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 263
- Сумма рейтингов
- 184,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 182
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 30
- Точные передачи
- 190
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 157
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 73
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 131,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 72
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 59
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 24,194
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 79
- Точность передач, %
- 72,243
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 18,605
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,471
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 27,16
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 191
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 131
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Шэмрок Роверс | Кубок ФАИ | 4 | 218 | 3 | 1 | 7,33 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,325
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 60
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 218
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- scoring Frequency
- 72,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,06
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 76,67
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 16,67
|
2024 Шэмрок Роверс | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 8 | 536 | 1 | 0 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,788
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 257
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 144
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 536
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 103
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 106
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- scoring Frequency
- 536
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 36
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,159
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 46
- Точность передач, %
- 71,528
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 27,907
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 9,524
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 78
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|
2023 Шэмрок Роверс | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 33 | 2 183 | 8 | 8 | 7,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 33
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,134
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 1 038
- duel Lost
- 108
- offsides
- 22
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 50
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 64
- Удары
- 73
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 663
- Сумма рейтингов
- 228,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 71
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 37
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 183
- Удары в створ
- 32
- total Duels Won
- 63
- Точные передачи
- 504
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 48
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 358
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 25
- total Long Balls
- 65
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 16
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 8
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 159
- scoring Frequency
- 272,875
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 51
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 50
- total Chipped Passes
- 63
- total Own Half Passes
- 173
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 36
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 146
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 28
- shots From Inside The Box
- 54
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 256
- Точность передач, %
- 76,018
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,959
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,75
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 554
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 78,462
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 370
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,537
|
22/23 Шэмрок Роверс | Лига конференций УЕФА | 5 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,56
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 126
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 72
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,225
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 305
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 47
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 57
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,05
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- scoring Frequency
- 305
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 65,278
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,275
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 17,391
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 51
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 11,111
|
19/20 Салфорд Сити | Кубок футбольной лиги | 1 | 28 | 0 | — | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 24
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 19
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 28
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 73,684
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
19/20 ФК Уолсолл | Кубок Англии | 3 | 128 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 128
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 2
|
19/20 ФК Уолсолл | Английская Лига 2 | 17 | 1 072 | 1 | 2 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,829
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 541
- duel Lost
- 139
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 75
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 347
- Сумма рейтингов
- 116,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 072
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 50
- Точные передачи
- 265
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 170
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 82
- scoring Frequency
- 1 072
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 101
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 91
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 26,455
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 112
- Точность передач, %
- 76,369
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25,743
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,448
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 9,524
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 267
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,276
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 176
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
18/19 Салфорд Сити | Кубок Англии | 2 | 172 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 172
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
|
17/18 Бристоль Роверс | Кубок Англии | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
|
17/18 Бристоль Роверс | Английская Лига 1 | 41 | 2 036 | 7 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 7
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 41
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 036
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- substitutions In
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 290,857
- substitutions Out
- 14
|