2026 Сент Патрикс Атлетик | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 3
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 2
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,077
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 14
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 2
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,001
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,078
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Сент Патрикс Атлетик | Кубок ФАИ | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,44
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 53,85
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Сент Патрикс Атлетик | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 28 | 1 567 | 2 | 3 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,932
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 752
- duel Lost
- 94
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 67
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 415
- Сумма рейтингов
- 194,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 49
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 52
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 567
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 92
- Точные передачи
- 314
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 69
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 241
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 101
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 783,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 23
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 112
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 93
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,462
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 134
- Точность передач, %
- 75,663
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,936
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,714
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,64
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,358
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 303
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 221
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,231
|
2025 Сент Патрикс Атлетик | Кубок ФАИ | 3 | 245 | 0 | 1 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 78
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 6
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 245
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 57
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,96
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 73,08
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,11
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,33
|
2024 Слайго Роверс | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 19 | 1 379 | 4 | 2 | 7,22 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,216
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 716
- duel Lost
- 75
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 74
- Удары
- 48
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 379
- Сумма рейтингов
- 137,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 74
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 44
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 379
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 84
- Точные передачи
- 288
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 73
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 225
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 91
- scoring Frequency
- 344,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 125
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,963
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 109
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 25
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,83
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 107
- Точность передач, %
- 75,989
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,931
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,973
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 328
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,484
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 196
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,727
|
2023 Шэмрок Роверс | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 5 | 174 | 1 | — | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,72
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 88
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 51
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 174
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 38
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 174
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,818
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 74,51
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Шэмрок Роверс | Лига конференций УЕФА | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 11
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 6
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 25
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,006
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,006
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
21/22 Харрогейт Таун | Кубок Англии | 1 | 33 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 33
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 33
- substitutions Out
- 0
|
21/22 Харрогейт Таун | Трофей Футбольной лиги (Англия) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 98
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 59
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 44
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 74,576
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
21/22 Харрогейт Таун | Английская Лига 2 | 26 | 1 045 | 1 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,631
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 580
- duel Lost
- 69
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 343
- Сумма рейтингов
- 172,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 045
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 63
- Точные передачи
- 263
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 188
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 80
- scoring Frequency
- 1 045
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 96
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 59,091
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 78
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,727
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 114
- Точность передач, %
- 76,676
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,091
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,034
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 276
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 194
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
20/21 Харрогейт Таун | Английская Лига 2 | 13 | 937 | 1 | 0 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,708
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 448
- duel Lost
- 65
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 258
- Сумма рейтингов
- 87,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 937
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 176
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 170
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 82
- scoring Frequency
- 937
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 77
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 76,471
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 52
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,581
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 84
- Точность передач, %
- 68,217
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 203
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 26,087
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 130
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,522
|
19/20 Росс Каунти | Премьершип Квалификация | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 7
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 0
|