26/27 Мантова | Кубок Италии | 2 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 71
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,4
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 36
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 146
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 25
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 24
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 22
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 17,15
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 69,444
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
26/27 Мантова | Серия Б | 5 | 308 | 1 | 1 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,86
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 160
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,16
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 90
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,609
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 308
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 65
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 55
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,375
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 36
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 308
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 33,66
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,519
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,836
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,512
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 72,222
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,984
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Эмполи | Кубок Италии | 2 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 94
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 51
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 175
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 44
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 175
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 86,275
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 Эмполи | Серия Б | 26 | 1 289 | 1 | 4 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,531
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 618
- duel Lost
- 106
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,29
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 57
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 318
- Сумма рейтингов
- 169,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 59
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 37
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,606
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 289
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 75
- Точные передачи
- 234
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 56
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 218
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,557
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 291
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 84
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 1 289
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 162,66
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 85
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 74
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,436
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 105
- Точность передач, %
- 73,585
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,718
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,163
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,437
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,316
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 233
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 160
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,838
|
2025 Румыния U21 | до 21 года, Чемпионат Европы | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,867
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 107
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 46
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 37
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,778
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 73,913
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 64
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 9,091
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 Ницца | Лига 1 (Франция) | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 16
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,037
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 23
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,241
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 85,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,278
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
24/25 ФК Катандзаро 1929 | Серия Б | 12 | 605 | 0 | 3 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,917
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 313
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 207
- Сумма рейтингов
- 83
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 605
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 167
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 63
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 40
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 74
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 68
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,74
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 64
- Точность передач, %
- 80,676
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,155
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 102
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
23/24 Лозанна Спортс | Швейцарская Суперлига | 29 | 1 671 | 3 | 3 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,886
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 32
- touches
- 868
- duel Lost
- 139
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 39
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 439
- Сумма рейтингов
- 199,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 111
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 37
- dribbled Past
- 26
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 74
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 671
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 108
- Точные передачи
- 324
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 96
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 290
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 115
- scoring Frequency
- 557
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 35
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 116
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,125
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 96
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,725
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 161
- Точность передач, %
- 73,804
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,375
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,636
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,949
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 362
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,621
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 235
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,297
|
22/23 Ницца | Лига 1 (Франция) | 4 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 92
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 59
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,297
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 148
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 47
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,044
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 79,661
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,341
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 38
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 83,333
|
22/23 Ницца | Лига конференций УЕФА | 2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 54
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 33
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 77
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 25
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,035
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 21,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 75,758
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,035
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 11,111
|
21/22 Рапид | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 36 | 2 352 | 6 | 9 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 6
- Ассисты
- 9
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 36
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 352
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- substitutions In
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 392
- substitutions Out
- 15
|