2024 Юнион Омаха СК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 66
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 177
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 26
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 177
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,579
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 68,421
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 18,182
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Юнион Омаха СК | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 14 | 951 | 5 | 2 | 7,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,369
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 377
- duel Lost
- 81
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 44
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 179
- Сумма рейтингов
- 95,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 951
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 95
- Точные передачи
- 105
- Верховые единоборства
- 55
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 136
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 74
- scoring Frequency
- 190,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 34
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,977
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 58,659
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 59,14
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,364
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,193
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 83
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Юнион Омаха СК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 30
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 16
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 77
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 77
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 68,75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 Юнион Омаха СК | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 30 | 2 254 | 13 | 2 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 48
- Голы
- 13
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,173
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 993
- duel Lost
- 211
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 30
- was Fouled
- 78
- aerial Lost
- 92
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 3
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 81
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 5
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 534
- Сумма рейтингов
- 215,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 72
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 45
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 254
- Удары в створ
- 28
- total Duels Won
- 255
- Точные передачи
- 331
- Верховые единоборства
- 138
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 117
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 366
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 37
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 203
- scoring Frequency
- 173,385
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 30
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 91
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 71
- goals From Inside The Box
- 12
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 68
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,721
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 172
- Точность передач, %
- 61,985
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,049
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,576
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 453
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,148
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 262
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2022 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 20
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 10
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Чемпионат USL | 24 | 1 305 | 7 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,804
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 519
- duel Lost
- 117
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 38
- aerial Lost
- 52
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 42
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 268
- Сумма рейтингов
- 163,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 305
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 122
- Точные передачи
- 175
- Верховые единоборства
- 70
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 52
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 186
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 93
- scoring Frequency
- 186,429
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 37
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 39
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,046
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 89
- Точность передач, %
- 65,299
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,377
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 223
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2021 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Чемпионат USL | 23 | 1 608 | 12 | 2 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,304
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 670
- duel Lost
- 149
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 48
- aerial Lost
- 62
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 5
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 59
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 5
- hit Woodwork
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 349
- Сумма рейтингов
- 168
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 33
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 608
- Удары в створ
- 26
- total Duels Won
- 161
- Точные передачи
- 235
- Верховые единоборства
- 90
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 71
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 221
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 114
- scoring Frequency
- 134
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 12
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 53
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,935
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 122
- Точность передач, %
- 67,335
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 59,211
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,339
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,937
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 290
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,176
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 186
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2020 Питтсбург Риверхаундз | Чемпионат USL | 15 | 954 | 5 | 1 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 519
- duel Lost
- 110
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 51
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 297
- Сумма рейтингов
- 106,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 29
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 954
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 110
- Точные передачи
- 208
- Верховые единоборства
- 56
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 170
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 89
- scoring Frequency
- 190,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 82
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 66
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 81
- Точность передач, %
- 70,034
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,336
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,519
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,788
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 219
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 69,231
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 142
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
2017 Оттава Фьюри ФК | Чемпионат Канады | 2 | 163 | 2 | — | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 52
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 163
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 31
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 81,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 59,615
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2013 ФК Улленсакер/Киса | Дивизион 1 Норвегии | 27 | 2 089 | 12 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 12
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 089
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- substitutions In
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 174,083
- substitutions Out
- 4
|