2026 Русенборг | Элитсериен | 15 | 764 | 1 | 0 | 6,31 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,307
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 312
- duel Lost
- 54
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,99
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 167
- Сумма рейтингов
- 88,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,175
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 764
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 133
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 93
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,288
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 129
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 34
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 764
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 92,49
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 45
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 14,5
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,698
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,947
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 79,641
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 21,429
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,463
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,645
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 122
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 95
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2026 Русенборг | Кубок Норвегии | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
|
2026 Словакия | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 5 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 6,48 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,48
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 96
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 52
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 332
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,579
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 65,385
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 МСК Жилина | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 45
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,89
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 130
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 7,25
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Русенборг | Элитсериен | 12 | 983 | 4 | 1 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,983
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 354
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 202
- Сумма рейтингов
- 83,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,57
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 983
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 30
- Точные передачи
- 159
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 111
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,794
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 245,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 52
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,037
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 72
- Точность передач, %
- 78,713
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,364
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,053
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 150
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 83,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 116
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
24/25 МСК Жилина | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 32 | 2 428 | 10 | 2 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,044
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 1 071
- duel Lost
- 165
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 43
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 79
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 5
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 553
- Сумма рейтингов
- 225,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 74
- Заблокированные удары
- 23
- dispossessed
- 29
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 98
- Пропущено
- 36
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 428
- Удары в створ
- 32
- total Duels Won
- 104
- Точные передачи
- 446
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 83
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 314
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 107
- scoring Frequency
- 242,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 41
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 136
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,905
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 118
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 53
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 26
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,662
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 200
- Точность передач, %
- 80,651
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 32,813
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,658
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,488
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,636
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 32
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 439
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,158
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 331
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,837
|
24/25 Словакия | Лига Наций | 5 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 36
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 20
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 90
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 65
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2024 Словакия | ЕВРО (Европа) | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 5
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 2
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 21
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 1
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Словакия | ЕВРО, квалификация | 6 | 96 | 1 | 0 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,683
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 45
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 23
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 96
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 96
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 65,217
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 МСК Жилина | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 18 | 1 527 | 9 | 2 | 7,33 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,328
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 758
- duel Lost
- 105
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 59
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 462
- Сумма рейтингов
- 131,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 50
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 52
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 527
- Удары в створ
- 23
- total Duels Won
- 61
- Точные передачи
- 378
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 49
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 214
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 84
- scoring Frequency
- 169,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 115
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 99
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 31
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,747
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 187
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,254
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,405
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 356
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 85,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 282
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|
23/24 Асколи | Серия Б | 11 | 455 | 2 | 0 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,682
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 174
- duel Lost
- 60
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 88
- Сумма рейтингов
- 73,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 455
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 60
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 69
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- scoring Frequency
- 227,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,584
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 68,182
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,538
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 27,027
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 21,429
|
22/23 МСК Жилина | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 31 | 2 291 | 8 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 8
- Ассисты
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 31
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 291
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 286,375
|