2026 Депортес Консепсьон | Копа де ла Лига (Чили) | 5 | 369 | 3 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Минуты
- 369
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 123
- penalty Conversion
- 100
|
2026 Депортес Консепсьон | Кубок Чили | 6 | 510 | 4 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 4
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Минуты
- 510
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 127,5
- penalty Conversion
- 100
|
2026 Депортес Консепсьон | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 19 | 1 474 | 7 | 2 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,632
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 504
- duel Lost
- 99
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 2
- top Speed
- 34,81
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 67
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 342
- Сумма рейтингов
- 126
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 6
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 474
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 236
- Верховые единоборства
- 56
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 8
- possession Lost
- 156
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- number Of Sprints
- 157
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 106
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 210,571
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 146,47
- penalty Conversion
- 75
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 125
- attempt Penalty Target
- 2
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,265
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 101
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 35
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,4
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,693
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 74
- Точность передач, %
- 69,006
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,528
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,919
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 217
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 135
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2025 Депортес Консепсьон | Кубок Чили | 6 | 283 | 4 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 4
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 283
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 70,75
- penalty Conversion
- 100
|
2025 Депортес Консепсьон | Примера Б | 34 | 2 770 | 19 | 1 | 7,19 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 19
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,188
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 320
- offsides
- 17
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 124
- Выносы
- 23
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 57
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- Передачи
- 533
- Сумма рейтингов
- 237,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 72
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 9
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- Пропущено
- 31
- Минуты
- 2 770
- Удары в створ
- 28
- total Duels Won
- 213
- Точные передачи
- 394
- Верховые единоборства
- 111
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 33
- Пенальти
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 19
- substitutions In
- 17
- inaccurate Passes
- 139
- scoring Frequency
- 145,789
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,96
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 34
- Точность передач, %
- 73,92
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,23
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 31,58
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,27
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,87
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,18
|
2024 Депортес Магальянес | Примера Б | 31 | 2 698 | 19 | 3 | 7,26 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 19
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,261
- Ассисты
- 3
- duel Lost
- 332
- offsides
- 20
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 125
- Выносы
- 22
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 64
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- Передачи
- 631
- Сумма рейтингов
- 225,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 58
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 12
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 8
- Пропущено
- 29
- Минуты
- 2 698
- Удары в створ
- 37
- total Duels Won
- 218
- Точные передачи
- 462
- Верховые единоборства
- 119
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 44
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 9
- goals Assists Sum
- 22
- substitutions In
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 169
- scoring Frequency
- 142
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,64
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 35
- Точность передач, %
- 73,22
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,77
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 29,69
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 7,69
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2023 Депортес Магальянес | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 12 | 917 | 7 | 1 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,083
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 338
- duel Lost
- 69
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 41
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 244
- Сумма рейтингов
- 85
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 917
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 149
- Верховые единоборства
- 41
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 128
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 95
- scoring Frequency
- 131
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 60
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 48
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,443
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 61,066
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 186
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 103
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
22/23 Козенца | Кубок Италии | 1 | 66 | 0 | — | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 21
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 66
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 33,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Альто Адиж | Серия Б | 33 | 1 597 | 4 | 0 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,709
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 650
- duel Lost
- 164
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 119
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 28
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 468
- Сумма рейтингов
- 221,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 597
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 143
- Точные передачи
- 295
- Верховые единоборства
- 110
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 227
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 173
- scoring Frequency
- 399,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 157
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 127
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,58
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 93
- Точность передач, %
- 63,034
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,035
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,308
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 314
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 32
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 168
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
21/22 Козенца | Серия Б | 17 | 1 096 | 8 | 0 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,971
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 401
- duel Lost
- 96
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 73
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 294
- Сумма рейтингов
- 118,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 096
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 187
- Верховые единоборства
- 64
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 131
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 107
- scoring Frequency
- 137
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 90
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 76
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,763
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 63,605
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,715
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 29,63
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 204
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,824
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 111
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2021 Универсидад де Чили | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 32 | 2 713 | 20 | 1 | 7,24 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 20
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,239
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 1 056
- duel Lost
- 141
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 79
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 73
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 761
- Сумма рейтингов
- 224,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 5
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 713
- Удары в створ
- 36
- total Duels Won
- 190
- Точные передачи
- 507
- Верховые единоборства
- 132
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 58
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 338
- right Foot Goals
- 15
- Удары мимо
- 29
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 21
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 254
- scoring Frequency
- 135,65
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 192
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 155
- goals From Inside The Box
- 19
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 67
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,402
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 183
- Точность передач, %
- 66,623
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,559
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 27,397
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 36
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 578
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 69,231
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 354
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,667
|
2020 Универсидад де Чили | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 33 | 2 754 | 19 | 7 | 7,24 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 19
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,236
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 930
- duel Lost
- 144
- offsides
- 16
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 33
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 89
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 25
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 64
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 676
- Сумма рейтингов
- 238,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 5
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 754
- Удары в створ
- 35
- total Duels Won
- 157
- Точные передачи
- 481
- Верховые единоборства
- 112
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 262
- right Foot Goals
- 12
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 26
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 195
- scoring Frequency
- 144,947
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 33
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 174
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 156
- goals From Inside The Box
- 18
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 59
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,159
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 186
- Точность передач, %
- 71,154
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,721
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 29,688
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 512
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 326
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|